Varsity Men

Senior

RowerHometownMajor
Bill GalliganMedway, MAEngineering
Brendan MurphyIndianapolis, INEngineering
Gus Curran-MunozYangon, MyanmarIndustrial Design
Jack GihlElmhurst, ILElectrical Engineering
Mike MetznerRoselle, ILElectrical Engineering
Peter SumnerCarmel, INComputer Engineering
Rylee JahnAtlanta, GAHuman Resource Development

Junior

RowerHometownMajor
Akash LokramHighland Village, TXEngineering
Ben BialekToledo, OHEngineering
Brendan JonesSparta, NJAerospace and Astronautical Engineering
Brett SomervilleNorthville, MICivil Engineering
Charlie JansenSeattle, WAAerospace Engineering
Chase AckermanNewton, MAIndustrial Design
Christopher MorrisonWashington, DCComputer Engineering
Clay SanfordCarbondale, ILEngineering
Connor JonesLighthouse Point, FLBiological Engineering
Ed HidaRidgewood, NJKinesiology
Eliza ConnollyEast Lyme, CTSpeech, Language, and Hearing Sciences
Gianluca ZanuttaMenlo Park, CAEngineering
Ian AndersonMiami, FLComputer Engineering
Jack DeFuriaRandolph, NJIndustrial Engineering
Jacob BrooksMoorestown, NJEngineering
Joesph d’AlibertiCleveland, OHChemistry
Molly BeattyIndianapolis, INPre-Med, Economics
Nick PattersonAtlanta, GAEngineering
Owen PrincePhoenix, AZComputer Engineering
Rohan RajeshWestborough, MAEngineering
Sam SennekaMound, MNBiomedical Engineering
Thomas O’BoyleLincroft, NJEngineering
Travis EarpSarasota, FLIndustrial Design

Sophomore

RowerHometownMajor
Adrian WongHong Kong, HKGMechanical Engineering
Alexander WilkinsonChicago, ILComputer and Information Technology
Ben EsselmanPlymouth, MNAeronautical and Astronautical Engineering
Brenden GoughWhiteland, INActuarial Science
Daniel ParkSeoul, Korea/Toronto, CanadaMechanical Engineering
Derek AshleyWestfield, INAerospace Engineering
Donnie SmithIndianapolis, INIndustrial Management
Garrett BrewsterWheatfield, INEconomics
Ian JenkinsWest Lafayette, INMechanical Engineering
Jack WagnerZionsville, INExploratory Studies
Jackson BeggsDublin, OHIndustrial Engineering
Jeffrey FangFremont, CABiological Engineering
John LerigerZionsville, INEconomics
John WillfordLake Forest, ILIndustrial Engineering
Josh Reilly-GrimCharlotte, NCIndustrial Management/Engineering
Kai Thong TanKlang, MalaysiaAerospace Engineering
Mason JenningsFloyds Knobs, INEngineering
Matthew KeoghAnn Arbor, MIAerospace Engineering
Matthew StarobratRancho Palos Verdes, CARobotics Engineering Technology
Nicholas KerrNewport Beach, CAMaterials Science Engineering
Nicholas VerasteguiTampa, FLRobotics Engineering Technology
Patrick KingBrownsburg, INEconomics
Quinn ProudlerBoston, MAHistory, Political Science
Richard SchierleLos Altos, CABiology
Sam AgarwalZionsville, INBiological Engineering
Sam MuirAustin, TXActuarial Science
Tanner WalkerDecatur, INMechanical Engineering Technology
William HeagertyMenlo Park, CAExploratory Studies
Wilson BarceFowler, INAerospace Engineering
Zach DeRykeDexter, INMechanical Engineering
Zachary ZipfTownsend, DEChemical Engineering