Abhinav Pathrabe

Sophomore - India and Singapore

Industrial Design and Brain and Behavioral Science

Aidan Driscoll

Freshman - Brigantine, NJ

First Year Engineering

AJ Greven

Freshman - Carmel, IN

Pre-Pharmacy

Alex Spilotro

Freshman - Holland, MI

First Year Engineering

Archie Vincent

Freshman - Fort lauderdale, FL

Robotics Engineering

Arjun Karnany

Sophomore - Kolkata, India

Actuarial Science

Benjamin Pontius

Sophomore - Valencia, CA

Civil Engineering

Benjamin Schultz

Freshman - College Park, MD

First Year Engineering

Brendan Polese

Freshman - Mount Kisco, NY

Supply Chain Operations Management

Cole Lefka

Freshman - Fort lauderdale, FL

Robotics Engineering

Connor Johnson

Freshman - Center I'll, OH

First Year Engineering

Daniel Deaton

Junior - Carmel, IN

Biochemistry

Doruk Ayhan

Senior - Bethesda, MD

Computer Engineering (Minor: Materials Science & Engr)

Ethan Caldwell

Junior - Fishers, IN

Biomedical Engineering

Gabriel Alatorre Cavazos

Freshman - Monterrey, Mexico

First Year Engineering

Grant Herrmann

Freshman - Carmel, IN

Exploratory Studies

Henry Kaplan

Freshman - Phoenix, AZ

Electrical Engineering

Nate Hiatt

Freshman - Windermere, FL

Computer Science

Hyun Kimura

Freshman - South Korea

UX Design

Joseph Juma

Freshman - Los Angeles, CA

First Year Engineering

Legal Wagher

Luke Schuette

Freshman - Winnetka, IL

First Year Engineering

Matias Alvarado

Sophomore - Lima, Peru

Mechanical Engineering

Matthew Clark

Sophomore - Zionsville, IN

Chemical Engineering

Maximus Shurr

Freshman - Carmel, IN

Aerospace Engineering

Michael Flannery

Senior - Lowell, IN

Brain and Behavioral Sciences, and Philosophy

Michael Soland

Sophomore - Gulfstream, FL

First Year Engineering

Michael Wang

Sophomore - West Lafayette, IN

Biology

Nicholas Brough-Karamardian

Sophomore - Tustin, CA

General Management

Nick Amick

Senior - Indianapolis, IN

Chemical Engineering

Noah Wisniewski

Freshman - Nashville, TN

First Year Engineering

Owen Semeter

Sophomore - Westborough, MA

Computer Engineering

Rajavardhan Reddy

Grad Student - Hyderabad, India

Engineering Management

Rob Gentle

Freshman - Maroa, IL

First Year Engineering

Samuel Passey

Sophomore - Noblesville, IN

History

Satchidanand Radesh

Freshman - Chennai, India

Data Science

Sean Korell

Freshman - Columbus, TX

First Year Engineering

Spencer Standhart

Freshman - Cincinnati, OH

Exploratory Studies

Thomas LaFramboise

Freshman - Evanston, IL

Finance

Zachary Steinhofer

Freshman - Oak Park, IL

Cybersecurity

.